ART / Lithographs / Wood engraving 8064092
nr 806 4092
Maja Fjaestad
(1873-1961), Sverige
Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), "Småblommor", sheet: 18 x 21,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Maja Fjaestad (1873-1961), "Småblommor", bladets mått: 18 x 21
Maja Fjaestad, born 1873, dead 1961, Swedish painter and craftsman.
800
SEK 250
Monday February 4 2013
at 20:10:37
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Maja Fjaestad
Read more about Maja Fjaestad